MatinAprès midiTotal Journée
ArrivéeEQUIPEPoids(g)PointsPoids(g)PointsPointsClassement
26LEPOIVRE CYRIL / LEPOIVRE DIMITRI20950026630461
15POTTEW MARC / POUDENSAN BERNARD131345016100672
18HERNOUT SEB / HOUVENAGHEL DANIEL11847056830273
16TRACHE ARNAUD / LUCHET JOEL36793066800394
23SENSE REGIS / MIEL PASCAL129310359307105
17DALONGEVILLE JM / ROUGE GORGES98590455609136
20DECASTEKER JP / DECASTEKER STEWE657401573301167
11PRUVOST JP / ROMEL ERIC247370956508178
19KASMAREK FREDY / PLOUVIER LUC3159101465305199
14VASSEUR ALAIN / VASSEUR PHILIPPE107260125500102210
2SIX ALAIN / BODART DIDIER147280114650122311
6SINGIER ANTOINE / SINGIER JONATHAN38765082480192712
13DURIEZ ERIC / DURIEZ JOSE186180133520162913
1ROMA CARLOS / ROMA VALENTIN194630224900113314
12PETIT FRED / LELONG LUDO235050204040133315
3BARBARY JM / DUHEM CHRISTOPHE167340101750243416
5DESMARTIN GERARD / TOMASINA DAUD325660162600183417
9COUSSE G / COUSSE CHRISTIAN17770071340283518
27DEFRANCE RUDY / VARETEZ RONALD285120192750173619
8VASSE LAURENT / VASSE EMILE154620233660153820
28DUPIRE CYRIL / DUPIRE LENZO274130243710143821
29DUBORPER ETIENNE / SIX DENIS85320182000213922
21LAHOUSSE PHILIPPE / VANDENBERGUE BRUNO305530171730254223
32DERLY VINCENT / DERLY JACQUES73890252080204524
4SINGIER THIERRY / SINGIER DAVID224900211350274825
31PATTYN GERARD / DELEAUX CHRISTIAN253360261840234926
24DEGRANDE THOMAS / FIN GUILLAUME52440301950225227
10DERAMAUX ROMAIN / DERAMAUX DANY32750281530265428
7LEENKECHT SEBASTIEN / BARBARY ANTHONY262530291240295829
30LAHOUSSE JIMMY / KNOCKAERT JF35311027650325930
25DUBOIS FLORIAN / DUBOIS JM21240031700316231
22PLUQUET CEDRIC / PLUQUET JENNY34124033810306332
33DURAND MICHAEL / BETE CHRISTOPHE4135032420336533
34DURAND OLIVIER / DURAND JORDAN33120034240346834

Les photos

concours de pêche du 6 avril 2019
concours de pêche du 6 avril 2019
concours de pêche du 6 avril 2019
concours de pêche du 6 avril 2019
concours de pêche du 6 avril 2019
concours de pêche du 6 avril 2019
concours de pêche du 6 avril 2019
concours de pêche du 6 avril 2019
affiche-concours-avril-2019.jpg