MatinAprès midiTotal Journée
ArrivéeEQUIPEPoids(g)PointsPoids(g)PointsPointsClassement
11HERNOUT SEB / HOUVENAGHEL DANIEL26403044750481
8PRUVOST JP / ROMEL ERIC11356064810392
6TRACHE ARNAUD / LUCHET JOEL125950229608103
7LAURENT PASCAL / CAZET DOMINIQUE147420125709104
20DALONGEVILLE JM / ROUGE GORGES344350332807105
19SENSE REGIS / MIEL PASCAL152960953602116
18LEPOIVRE CYRIL / LEPOIVRE DIMITRI93150833606147
13VASSE LAURENT / VASSE EMILE2238905223011168
1ROMA CARLOS / ROMA VALENTIN2110401955801209
5DERLY VINCENT / DERLY JACQUES10180016340052110
4POTTEW MARC / POUDENSAN BERNARD42810101860132311
14BONTE STEPHANE / HUREZ ERIC62640132550102312
9LELONG LUDO / DENIS372760121710142613
12DECASTEKER JP / DECASTEKER STEWE17333071060192614
22DURAND OLIVIER / BETE CHRISTOPHE202430141980122615
3DESMARTIN GERARD / TOMASINA DAUD192770111480162716
15PETIT FRED / LELONG LUDO241990151170173217
21PATTYN GERARD / DELEAUX CHRISTIAN321040201510153518
17LAHOUSSE PHILIPPE / VANDENBERGUE BRUNO31100181130183619
2VASSEUR ALAIN / VASSEUR PHILIPPE23136017270213820
23DURAND MICHAEL / BETE CHRISTOPHE861022700204221
10LEHOUQUE DIDIER / LEHOUQUE JACQUELINE27790210244522
16PLOUVIER MICHEL / PLOUVIER ANDRE18510230244723
24DUBOIS FLORIAN / DUBOIS JM7320240244824

IMG_6705.jpg
IMG_6706.jpg
IMG_6710.jpg
affiche-concours-septembre-2019.jpg